Tabuľka strelcov VI.ligy Sportika 2017 / 2018  :

1 Patrik Kessl Družstevník RADIMOV 16
2 Patrik Božek Družstevník RADIMOV 15
3 Radovan Drgon Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 14
4 Frederik Ravas TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 13
5 Jaroslav Martinusík Slovan DUBOVCE 11
6 Jakub Herda Spartak STRÁŽE 10
7 Róbert Cintula TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 10
8 Rastislav Mráz TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 9
9 Ľubomír Macek TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 9
10 Róbert Fruhauf Družstevník RADIMOV 9
11 Gabriel Palkovič FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 8
12 Róbert Slovák Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 8
13 Eduard Petrovič Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 7
14 Ivan Ravas OŠK ROHOV 7
15 Tomáš Slovík TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 7
16 Denis Badáň Tatran JABLONICA 7
17 Ľubomír Hanzlíček FK CEROVÁ 6
18 Patrik Haramia TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 6
19 Jakub Blažek TJ KOPČANY 6
20 Miroslav Baláž FK ORESKÉ 6
21 Dávid Helt Slovan DUBOVCE 5
22 Milan Rampáček FK ORESKÉ 5
23 Roman Maca TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 5
24 Dominik Sekáč FK CEROVÁ 5
25 David Fruhauf Družstevník RADIMOV 5
26 Jozef Beňa Spartak STRÁŽE 5
27 Filip Hubek TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 5
28 Milan Hutta Slovan DUBOVCE 4
29 Erik Pollák Spartak STRÁŽE 4
30 Tomáš Vach Spartak STRÁŽE 4
31 Lukáš Petrík TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 4
32 Miroslav Šúrek Spartak STRÁŽE 4
33 Dušan Pálka TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 4
34 Adam Hrbatý FK ORESKÉ 4
35 Igor Letko Spartak STRÁŽE 4
36 Tomáš Jarábek FK ORESKÉ 4
37 Tomáš Velický TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 4
38 Adam Šedivý Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 3
39 Lukáš Fodor TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 3
40 Tomáš Mička TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 3
41 Tomáš Dominik KOVOTVAR KÚTY 3
42 Martin Tománek TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 3
43 Filip Ivánek TJ KOPČANY 3
44 Pavol Dostál Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 3
45 Kristián Krajčír FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 3
46 Tomáš Perička Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 3
47 Lukáš Matula TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 3
48 Martin Ivan TJ KOPČANY 3
49 Radoslav Drápal Družstevník RADIMOV 3
50 Martin Búran Tatran JABLONICA 3
51 Lukáš Mihalcsak Tatran JABLONICA 3
52 Ľuboš Klein TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 3
53 Henrich Drgonec FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 3
54 Jozef Žák Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 3
55 Peter Černek TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 3
56 Marcel Mach TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 3
57 Dominik Burian TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 3
58 Peter Hílek TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 3
59 Martin Burian OŠK ROHOV 3
60 Jozef Ivánek Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 3
61 Michal Baláž TJ KOPČANY 2
62 Martin Kudláč Slovan DUBOVCE 2
63 Jakub Kuchta TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 2
64 Peter Urbánek Družstevník RADIMOV 2
65 Dávid Štepanovský Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 2
66 Michal Morávek TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2
67 Dominik Hýroš TJ KOPČANY 2
68 Milan Vašíček TJ KOPČANY 2
69 Richard Titus Balážik Družstevník RADIMOV 2
70 Matej Kadlíček OŠK ROHOV 2
71 Marek Ostrý OŠK ROHOV 2
72 Jozef Cibula OŠK ROHOV 2
73 Peter Gaža Tatran JABLONICA 2
74 Samuel Oláh Tatran JABLONICA 2
75 Patrik Pitorák Tatran JABLONICA 2
76 Silvester Černý TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2
77 Tomáš Vašek TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 2
78 Jakub Michalica TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 2
79 Marek Vrablic Spartak STRÁŽE 2
80 Anton Šimek KOVOTVAR KÚTY 2
81 Jozef Bederka FK ORESKÉ 2
82 Olutosin Olumide Abogan TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2
83 Michal Gurín FK CEROVÁ 2
84 Andrej Baláž FK ORESKÉ 2
85 Marcel Mihál KOVOTVAR KÚTY 2
86 Ján Cigánek TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 2
87 Ján Vicen TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 2
88 Viktor Smolinský TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 2
89 Andrej Ondriska KOVOTVAR KÚTY 2
90 Krištof Mihál KOVOTVAR KÚTY 2
91 Erik Jurica TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 2
92 Pavol Nosko FK CEROVÁ 2
93 Dávid Kubina KOVOTVAR KÚTY 2
94 Michal Hrušecký TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 1
95 Marek Velický OŠK ROHOV 1
96 Patrik Létal KOVOTVAR KÚTY 1
97 (Dominik Burian) vlastný gól TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 1
98 Róbert Šimkovič FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 1
99 Martin Vaculka TJ KOPČANY 1
100 Denis Vanek Družstevník RADIMOV 1
101 Jozef Cingel TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 1
102 Martin Zubálik TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 1
103 Tomáš Kozány TJ KOPČANY 1
104 Peter Ivánek OŠK ROHOV 1
105 Filip Cigáň TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 1
106 (Stanislav Chocholáček) vlastný gól OŠK ROHOV 1
107 Martin Vach TJ KOPČANY 1
108 Adrián Sofka KOVOTVAR KÚTY 1
109 Drinc Flaviu-Nicusor TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 1
110 Jozef Frťal OŠK ROHOV 1
111 Bronislav Chovanec TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 1
112 Marek Miženko FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 1
113 Jakub Urbánek Družstevník RADIMOV 1
114 Samuel Milota Slovan DUBOVCE 1
115 Marián Konečný Spartak STRÁŽE 1
116 Vladimír Obuch TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 1
117 Štefan Negrean TJ KOPČANY 1
118 Dominik Štora TJ Družstveník HLBOKÉ 1
119 Alexander Maxian FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 1
120 Tibor Blatnický TJ KOPČANY 1
121 Marek Štepanovský FK ORESKÉ 1
122 Eduard Vávra Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 1
123 Jakub Rosa OŠK ROHOV 1
124 Erik Vávra Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 1
125 Dušan Ferík FK ORESKÉ 1
126 Martin Pípa FK CEROVÁ 1
127 David Hakl Slovan DUBOVCE 1
128 Adrián Pavlík Tatran JABLONICA 1
129 Lukáš Černek Družstevník RADIMOV 1
130 Lukáš Mikuš FK ORESKÉ 1
131 Ivan Vacula Slovan DUBOVCE 1
132 Frederik Vanek Slovan DUBOVCE 1
133 Kevin Koníček Tatran JABLONICA 1
134 Dušan Schlosser Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 1
135 (Stanislav Vaniš) vlastný gól TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1
136 Radoslav Juríček Slovan DUBOVCE 1
137 Artúr Daniš Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 1
138 (Anton Šmek) vlastný gól KOVOTVAR KÚTY 1
139 Oliver Černek Chvojničan RADOŠOVCE 1
140 Róbert Winkler TJ LAKŠARSKÁ NOVÁ VES 1
141 Stanislav Hrnek FK BORSKÝ SV.JUR 1
142 Patrik Mihalcsak Tatran JABLONICA 1
143 Marek Vrablic TJ FC Družstevník RYBKY 1
144 Marek Blanárik OŠK ROHOV 1
145 Michal Gregúrek Slovan DUBOVCE 1
146 Stanislav Vaniš TJ Sokol BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1
147 Ján Filuš FK CEROVÁ 1
148 (Martin Krempa) vlastný gól Družstevník RADIMOV 1
149 Martin Černek Družstevník RADIMOV 1
150 Dávid Chropovský OŠK ROHOV 1
151 Juraj Mošať Slovan ŠAŠTÍN - STRÁŽE 1